gaulogo

Sportschützengau Freising

Gauschießen 2018

Stand: 28.März 2018 19:49
zur Hauptseite
 
LG Meister Schüler
LG Meister Jugend
LG Meister Junioren
LG Meister Herren I
LG Meister Herren II
LG Meister Dam./Her. III
LG Meister Damen I
LG Meister Damen II
LG Meisterprämie
LG Meisterprämie Jugend
LG Punkt
LG Fest
LG Mannschaft
 
LP Meister Jugend
LP Meister Herren I
LP Meister Herren II
LP Meister Herren III
LP Meister Damen
LP Meisterprämie
LP Punkt
LP Fest
LP Mannschaft
 
LGA Meister
LGA Punkt
LGA Fest
LGA Meisterprämie
LGA Mannschaft
 
Meistbeteiligung
Meistbeteiligung Jugend
Meistbeteiligung LP
 
Lange Deckserie anzeigen

LG Meister Damen I

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
1 612 Tristl Martina SG Aich e.V. 99 99 99 99 99 99 98 98 97 97 97 97 96 94
2 1473 Scheffzick Christina FSG Freising 99 98 97 97 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 95 94 94 93 92 92 67
3 1497 Lettmeier Anna SV Edelw. Gremertshausen 99 96 96 95 93 92
4 887 Lepold Sabine SV Siechendorf 98 98 98 97 97 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 95 95 95 95 94 94 94 92 92 91 91
5 520 Mayerhofer Andrea Hohenbachern 98 98 98 97 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 95 95 95 94 94 94 94 94 94 93 93 92 92 92 92 91 91 91 91 89
6 903 Schlichenmaier Barbara SV Siechendorf 98 98 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 94 94 92 91
7 735 Siebler Rosemarie Nörting 98 98 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 94 94 94 94 92 91
8 248 Neugebauer Carola Lodron Haag 98 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 95 95 95
9 30 Sellmaier Julia SG Aich e.V. 98 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 93 92
10 1005 Petermaier Claudia Wang 98 97 97 96 94 94 93 93 93 92 89
11 593 Krojer Sabrina Mauern 98 97 97 95 95 95 95 94 94 94 92 91 89
12 857 Kraske Katharina Riegerau 98 97 96 95 94 93
13 816 Lohmeier Susanne Paunzhausen 98 97 96 94 94 91
14 1135 Schmid Stefanie Schw. Kranzberg 98 96 96 96 95 87
15 195 Urban Martina Appersdorf 97 97 97 97 97 96 96 96 96 95 95 95 95 94 92 91
16 814 Hartmair Regina Tüntenhausen 97 97 96 94 93 91
17 1618 Kink Julia Niederhummel 97 94 93 90 89 89
18 1300 Zellhuber Maria SV Siechendorf 96 96 95 95 95 95 94 94 93 92 91
19 1346 Kern Rebecca Lodron Haag 96 95 95 92 92 91 91 89 89 87 87
20 39 Füßl Julia SG Aich e.V. 96 95 93 93 93 93 92 91 90 86
21 831 Raabe Franziska Pulling 96 94 92 92 92 92
22 294 Westermeier Julia Helfenbrunn 95 95 94 93 93 91 91 90 89 86
23 1397 Dexl Kerstin Hohenbachern 95 94 94 93 93 93 93 92 92 91 91 90 88
24 590 Ruf Franziska Mauern 95 94 93 93 93 93 89 88 88 86
25 827 Rother Andrea FSG Freising 95 93 92 90 90 87
26 930 Sedlmeier Eva-Maria Schweinersdorf 95 93 91 90 87 87 85 85
27 1158 Huber Barbara SV Siechendorf 95 92 90 90 90 89 86
28 662 Hartinger Andrea Niederhummel 95 91 91 89 89 87
29 832 Cischek Rebecca Pulling 94 94 93 93 91 88
30 855 Speckmaier Anna Riegerau 94 94 93 92 89 86
31 1868 Killermann Christina Hub. Vötting 94 93 90 90 90 89
32 770 Velten Sandra Palzing 94 93 90 89
33 1791 Killermann Martina Hub. Vötting 94 90 89 85 84 84 84 84 83 82
34 1699 Lerchl Elisabeth SV Edelw. Gremertshausen 94 90 89
35 219 Holzner Michaela Appersdorf 93 91 91 90 90 87
36 514 Schöttl Angelina Langenbach 92 91 89 89 83
37 70 Steinberger Veronika Hub. Attaching 92 88 86 85 85 84
38 1753 Schwaiger Martina Appersdorf 92 85
39 1108 Brunner Annemarie Schw. Kranzberg 91 90 90 89 83 80
40 508 Lachner Birgit Hohenbachern 91 90 90 88 88 86 85 84 81 74
41 1507 Schatz Barbara SV Aufham 91 89 87 87 83 78
42 106 Malzer Johanna SV Aufham 91 86
43 1659 Kohn Stephanie Hub. Vötting 89 89 87 86 85 83 82 80 80 79
44 1452 Popp Veronika Edelw. Kirchdorf 88 87 86
45 1762 Schwarzbözl Maria Niederhummel 88 83 83
46 1461 Petermaier Sabine Wang 88 76
47 1660 Lampe Marie Hub. Vötting 87 84 81 81 78 74
48 660 Schuhmann Johanna Niederhummel 87 81
49 1816 Wantscher Jessica SG Eichenfeld 85 85 83 82 77 77
50 586 Oberloher Eva-Maria Mauern 85 85
51 1794 Speckmaier Franziska Riegerau 85 85
52 1661 Kölbl Nicole Hub. Vötting 85 84 77 77 73 72 71 61 56 47
53 1728 Schmidt Viktoria Wang 85 84
54 1668 Fischer Nicole Hohenbachern 84 80
55 1708 Häser Tanja Hub. Kranzberg 84 68
56 733 Siebler Marion Nörting 84  
57 1991 Köckeis Bianka Riegerau 83 81
58 1987 Schmid Marion Niederhummel 83 77
59 1658 Nitschke Julia Hub. Vötting 82 82 81 78 77 74 69
60 242 Pfützenreiter Liesa Appersdorf 82 61
61 1212 Gebauer Franziska SV Siechendorf 81 77 76 72
62 608 Zörr Sabrina Riegerau 80 80 79 75 74 60
63 35 Mayerhofer Regina SV Aufham 80 75 74 71 71 67
64 1790 Kain Tanja Hub. Vötting 79 78 77 75 75 72 71 70 69 69
65 1613 Hilpert Katharina Sch.Lust Wippenh. 77 75
66 1204 Heigl Lydia Niederhummel 75 70
67 104 Feiner Antonia SV Aufham 73 73
68 1228 Zeltner Martina Appersdorf 73 70
69 1309 Wöhrl Monika SV Siechendorf 72 70
70 1883 Hartl Claudia Tüntenhausen 72 64
71 1804 Siebler Karin SV Aufham 72 61
72 1152 Sommerer Verena Gütlsdorf 71 70 68
73 1852 Huber Martina Appersdorf 71 67
74 609 Wimmer Renate Riegerau 71 54
75 712 Wöhrl Sandra SV Siechendorf 70 61
76 1740 Kammerlohr Angelika Marchenbach 70 59
77 1612 Hayer Jeanette Langenbach 69 60
78 1696 Janson Marie SV Aufham 68 66
79 1527 Freiberger Elisabeth SV Aufham 68 53
80 1594 Gschlößl Stephanie Tüntenhausen 68 45
81 1949 Reindl Kathrin Tüntenhausen 65 54
82 1421 Wimmer Sandra Riegerau 63 55
83 1850 Sonnenberg Diana Appersdorf 63 41
84 1429 Stenger Maria Riegerau 62 47
85 1676 Waldhütter Vanessa Appersdorf 59 56
86 1432 Grandl Michaela Riegerau 57 52
87 1531 Birkner Christine Palzing 47 43
88 1543 Huber Margit Hohenbachern 44 41
89 1996 Sonnhüter Monika Appersdorf 44 19
90 1990 Grandl Marianne Riegerau 24 13
91 1937 Dräbenstedt Saskia Riegerau 19 8