gaulogo

Sportschützengau Freising

Gauschießen 2018

Stand: 28.März 2018 19:49
zur Hauptseite
 
LG Meister Schüler
LG Meister Jugend
LG Meister Junioren
LG Meister Herren I
LG Meister Herren II
LG Meister Dam./Her. III
LG Meister Damen I
LG Meister Damen II
LG Meisterprämie
LG Meisterprämie Jugend
LG Punkt
LG Fest
LG Mannschaft
 
LP Meister Jugend
LP Meister Herren I
LP Meister Herren II
LP Meister Herren III
LP Meister Damen
LP Meisterprämie
LP Punkt
LP Fest
LP Mannschaft
 
LGA Meister
LGA Punkt
LGA Fest
LGA Meisterprämie
LGA Mannschaft
 
Meistbeteiligung
Meistbeteiligung Jugend
Meistbeteiligung LP
 
Lange Deckserie anzeigen

LG Meister Schüler

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
28 1416 Debes Johanna Allershausen 75 70
89 1417 Debes Cornelius Allershausen 42 18
94 1415 Gusik-Bindemann Katrin Allershausen 33 29

LG Meister Junioren

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
23 63 Reichbauer Benedikt Allershausen 92 91 87

LG Meister Herren I

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
46 1418 Gusik-Bindemann Alexander Allershausen 94 94 93 92 89 78

LG Meisterprämie

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
100 1418 Gusik-Bindemann Alexander Allershausen 462 78
249 63 Reichbauer Benedikt Allershausen 270  

LG Meisterprämie Jugend

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
82 1416 Debes Johanna Allershausen 145  
159 1415 Gusik-Bindemann Katrin Allershausen 62  
160 1417 Debes Cornelius Allershausen 60  

LG Punkt

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
248 1418 Gusik-Bindemann Alexander Allershausen 58,4 65,3 84,8 88,8 98,4 113,6 128,5 129,4 133,0 166,0
318 63 Reichbauer Benedikt Allershausen 78,4 122,0 161,8 176,8 185,9 215,0 215,0 255,3 283,0 283,7
585 1416 Debes Johanna Allershausen 221,7 407,7 493,8 528,2 531,9 554,5 584,3 629,6 690,0 717,4
733 1417 Debes Cornelius Allershausen 617,1 1071,9 1164,8 1204,2 1334,9 1442,6 1498,5 1565,5 1580,8 1857,9
740 1415 Gusik-Bindemann Katrin Allershausen 806,2 854,1 1211,9 1276,3 1411,1 1470,8 1478,5 1589,3 1686,3 1795,8

LG Fest

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
299 1418 Gusik-Bindemann Alexander Allershausen 128,3 164,8 210,6 222,6 249,8
464 63 Reichbauer Benedikt Allershausen 259,0 339,0 358,8 366,3 584,1
605 1416 Debes Johanna Allershausen 483,3 607,7 905,6 997,9 2374,9
701 1417 Debes Cornelius Allershausen 843,4 1144,0 1333,2 1424,6 2112,7
739 1415 Gusik-Bindemann Katrin Allershausen 1693,7 1695,9 1814,4 3511,0 6324,0

LP Meister Herren I

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
2 59 Geil Christoph Allershausen 96 90 87 87 87 85 83

LP Meister Herren II

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
18 52 Gorgel Jens Allershausen 93 90 89 89 89 87 84 83 83
38 1755 Geil Anton Allershausen 90 87 85 83 83 78
66 53 Mühlmann Guido Allershausen 85 84 83 82 79 75
94 1413 Debes Klaus Allershausen 74 66

LP Meisterprämie

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
31 52 Gorgel Jens Allershausen 450 87 84 83 83
37 59 Geil Christoph Allershausen 447 85 83
74 1755 Geil Anton Allershausen 428 78
105 53 Mühlmann Guido Allershausen 413 75
250 1413 Debes Klaus Allershausen 140  

LP Punkt

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
26 52 Gorgel Jens Allershausen 60,4 201,1 203,5 225,3 276,8 287,9 291,0 317,7 361,6 399,3
34 59 Geil Christoph Allershausen 73,5 75,0 280,8 283,9 328,4 417,9 423,5 486,8 512,0 549,7
58 1755 Geil Anton Allershausen 120,6 208,6 490,6 594,7 605,6 636,5 657,9 859,5 861,4 874,6
124 53 Mühlmann Guido Allershausen 199,9 203,0 290,3 363,9 603,3 704,6 716,9 746,7 765,4 801,9
249 1413 Debes Klaus Allershausen 447,7 601,4 1116,1 1587,2 1688,3 1710,7 1804,5 1883,3 2310,9 2532,2

LP Fest

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
44 1755 Geil Anton Allershausen 163,5 264,8 386,2 422,4 517,9 535,9 611,6 634,6 636,2 685,5
66 59 Geil Christoph Allershausen 224,2 302,6 391,5 409,0 559,7 567,9 616,3 749,8 909,5 917,6
87 52 Gorgel Jens Allershausen 287,3 396,7 408,3 413,5 415,0 471,7 605,6 618,8 669,8 766,8
183 53 Mühlmann Guido Allershausen 527,7 826,6 851,6 939,8 1075,2 1084,2 1416,8 1432,1 1589,2 1716,1
291 1413 Debes Klaus Allershausen 1147,3 1148,3 1170,5 1538,7 2076,0 2108,2 2309,4 2322,0 2472,4 2529,6

LP Mannschaft

20 411003 Allershausen 1020 356 341 323

LGA Meister

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
1 55 Seibert Reimund Allershausen 106,8 106,7 106,5 106,5 106,5 106,4 106,4 106,3 106,3 106,3 106,3 106,2 106,1 106,1 106,0 106,0 105,9 105,9 105,8 105,8 105,8 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,6 105,6 105,6 105,6 105,5 105,5 105,5 105,4 105,4 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,1 105,1 105,1 105,0 105,0 105,0 105,0 105,0 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,8 104,8 104,8 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,6 104,6 104,6 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,4 104,4 104,4 104,3 104,3 104,3 104,3 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,0 104,0 104,0 104,0 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,8 103,7 103,7 103,5 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,1 102,9 102,8 102,5 102,4 102,4 101,9 100,4
3 1157 Batoja Werner Allershausen 105,6 105,5 104,9 104,9 104,6 104,6 104,4 104,4 104,3 104,3 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,0 104,0 104,0 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,8 103,8 103,7 103,7 103,7 103,7 103,6 103,6 103,6 103,6 103,5 103,5 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,3 103,3 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,0 103,0 102,9 102,9 102,9 102,8 102,8 102,8 102,8 102,7 102,6 102,5 102,4 102,4 102,3 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,1 102,1 102,0 102,0 102,0 101,9 101,8 101,4 101,1
5 1370 Hopfenmüller Georg Allershausen 105,2 104,9 103,6 103,6 103,1 102,6 102,1 101,9 101,5 101,3 100,3 99,7 99,6 99,3 93,4
12 60 Geil Anton Allershausen 104,1 102,9 102,7 101,9 101,5 101,5 101,3 99,5
35 1671 Batoja Hildegard Allershausen 101,3 100,7 100,5 99,4 99,3 99,0 98,6
38 1672 Hermann Ludwig Allershausen 100,9 100,3 98,8 95,6 90,4 89,9 87,2 79,5 74,8 72,2 71,2 66,9 63,2 57,5
51 1670 Steinberger Renate Allershausen 99,2 98,0 97,0 96,4 96,3 95,5 95,3 93,5

LGA Punkt

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
2 55 Seibert Reimund Allershausen 2,0 4,4 5,3 6,0 6,4 7,2 7,2 8,0 9,2 9,2
5 1157 Batoja Werner Allershausen 5,0 6,4 8,6 9,8 10,0 10,1 11,3 12,0 15,5 16,0
10 60 Geil Anton Allershausen 10,1 14,5 25,6 41,1 42,3 65,7 68,8 72,1 76,8 80,4
18 1671 Batoja Hildegard Allershausen 14,4 58,5 58,7 80,4 89,0 92,7 126,2 128,7 131,0 135,0
25 1370 Hopfenmüller Georg Allershausen 18,0 19,2 24,5 46,1 46,3 49,0 49,0 50,9 52,4 54,5
63 1670 Steinberger Renate Allershausen 48,3 60,0 79,1 79,3 89,0 91,0 91,0 98,2 105,1 106,0
64 1672 Hermann Ludwig Allershausen 48,5 51,0 55,4 59,0 64,4 84,4 99,7 106,5 107,4 111,6

LGA Fest

RangNummerNameVornameVereinTeilerDeckteiler
1 60 Geil Anton Allershausen 3,6 105,1 129,7 143,0 148,1 150,4 189,2 197,4 213,5 232,0
14 1157 Batoja Werner Allershausen 27,6 33,2 56,2 59,0 62,2 68,0 81,7 91,2 101,8 103,0
15 1370 Hopfenmüller Georg Allershausen 27,8 50,5 152,2 162,6 164,5 170,4 185,2 221,4 233,5 238,4
17 55 Seibert Reimund Allershausen 30,0 39,3 41,7 56,6 64,6 66,7 71,0 73,2 76,4 79,5
77 1672 Hermann Ludwig Allershausen 134,4 145,3 150,4 178,0 256,8 268,6 336,2 364,4 402,9 413,2
88 1671 Batoja Hildegard Allershausen 148,5 207,2 217,6 239,3 252,0 258,1 261,1 319,8 516,3 617,4
94 1670 Steinberger Renate Allershausen 185,0 200,0 227,3 411,9 527,0

LGA Meisterprämie

RangNummerNameVornameVereinRingeDeckserie
1 55 Seibert Reimund Allershausen 533,0 106,4 106,4 106,3 106,3 106,3 106,3 106,2 106,1 106,1 106,0 106,0 105,9 105,9 105,8 105,8 105,8 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,7 105,6 105,6 105,6 105,6 105,5 105,5 105,5 105,4 105,4 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,3 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,2 105,1 105,1 105,1 105,0 105,0 105,0 105,0 105,0 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,9 104,8 104,8 104,8 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,7 104,6 104,6 104,6 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,5 104,4 104,4 104,4 104,3 104,3 104,3 104,3 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,0 104,0 104,0 104,0 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,8 103,7 103,7 103,5 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,1 102,9 102,8 102,5 102,4 102,4 101,9 100,4
3 1157 Batoja Werner Allershausen 525,5 104,6 104,4 104,4 104,3 104,3 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,2 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,1 104,0 104,0 104,0 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,9 103,8 103,8 103,7 103,7 103,7 103,7 103,6 103,6 103,6 103,6 103,5 103,5 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,4 103,3 103,3 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,2 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,1 103,0 103,0 102,9 102,9 102,9 102,8 102,8 102,8 102,8 102,7 102,6 102,5 102,4 102,4 102,3 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,2 102,1 102,1 102,0 102,0 102,0 101,9 101,8 101,4 101,1
6 1370 Hopfenmüller Georg Allershausen 520,4 102,6 102,1 101,9 101,5 101,3 100,3 99,7 99,6 99,3 93,4
15 60 Geil Anton Allershausen 513,1 101,5 101,3 99,5
26 1671 Batoja Hildegard Allershausen 501,2 99,0 98,6
38 1670 Steinberger Renate Allershausen 486,9 95,5 95,3 93,5
40 1672 Hermann Ludwig Allershausen 486,0 89,9 87,2 79,5 74,8 72,2 71,2 66,9 63,2 57,5

LGA Mannschaft

1 411003 Allershausen 1549,0 315,6 311,7 310,9 309,7 301,1

Meistbeteiligung

22411003Allershausen 17

Meistbeteiligung Jugend

19411003Allershausen 3

Meistbeteiligung LP

25411003Allershausen 5